Kategorie-Archiv: Jiu Jitsu

Wiener JIU JITSU Landesmeisterschaft 2015

12. April 2015

Wiener JIU JITSU Landesmeisterschaft 2015

 

FOTOS BESTELLEN

Ergebnisse:

Fighting Allg. Klasse Men
-69 kg 1 KELLNER, Christoph Sportunion Wien 9
-69 kg 2 SCHMIDT, Adrian JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-69 kg 3 TREMEL, Daniel JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-77 kg 1 TREMEL, Daniel JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-77 kg 2 NIMFÜHR, Pascal-Felix Jiu Jitsu Verein Ottakring
-77 kg 3 FIALA, Ulrich Jiu Jitsu Verein Ottakring
-77 kg 4 TREFFNER, Sascha Jamato Prießnitzgasse
-85 kg 1 RISTIC, Nenad Sportunion Wien 9
-85 kg 2 FIALA, Ulrich Jiu Jitsu Verein Ottakring
-85 kg 3 TREFFNER, Sascha Jamato Prießnitzgasse
+94 kg 1 TAUS, Herbert Tengu
+94 kg 2 NOTTNY, Albert Jamato Prießnitzgasse
+94 kg 3 SCHWEIGER, David Tengu
Fighting Men U18
-55 kg 1 WEISZ, Matthias Wado Te Jutsu Leopoldstadt
-55 kg 2 POKORNY, Philipp JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-60 kg 1 URAK, Lukas JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-60 kg 2 MITTERER, David JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-66 kg 1 URAK, Lukas JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-66 kg 2 SCHMIDT, Adrian JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
Duo U 18
Men 1 POKORNY, Philipp / STRAUSS, Christoph JJR Tsunami A.
Men 2 MITTERER , David / TREMETZBERGER, Martin JJR Tsunami
Women 1 BRAUNEIS, Andrea / BERGEN, Cornelia JJR Tsunami A.
Women 2 KLIMES, Katharina / KLIMES, Kerstin JJR Tsunami A.
Fighting Men U15
-45 kg 1 PANZENBÖCK, Kilian JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-45 kg 2 BLÜMEL, Sabrina JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-45 kg 3 GURMANN, Magdalena Sportunion Wien 9
-60 kg 1 STRAUSS, Christoph JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-60 kg 2 WEISZ, Matthias Wado Te Jutsu Leopoldstadt
Fighting Women U15
-57 kg 1 BERGEN, Cornelia JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-57 kg 2 KLIMES, Kerstin JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
Duo U 15
Men 1 FRIEDL, Matteo / PANZENBÖCK, Kilian JJR Tsunami A.
Men 2 NOREE, Dalian / ROKAS, Alexander JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
Mixed 1 FABIAN, Astrid / BRAUNEIS, Paul JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
Mixed 2 BLÜMEL, Sabrina / AVDIC, Nedim JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
Fighting Men U12
-34 kg 1 FRIEDL, Matteo JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-34 kg 2 NOREE, Dalian JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-34 kg 3 AVDIC, Nedim JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-38 kg 1 DISTEL, Sebastian JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-38 kg 2 ZILAHI, Clemens JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
Duo U12
Men 1 DISTEL, Sebastian / KERBL, Jakob JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
Men 2 AVDIC, Nedim / KLEIN, Peter-Paul JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
Mixed 3 JAHN, Philipp / ROKAS, Konstantin JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
Mixed 1 POKORNY, Leila / ZILAHI, Clemens JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
Mixed 2 BLÜMEL, Sabrina / AVDIC, Nedim JJR Tsunami Alterlaa Fighting Men U10
-30 kg 1 POKORNY, Lena JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-30 kg 2 WIENISCH, Marcel JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-34 kg 1 KERBL, Tobias JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-34 kg 2 ZILAHI, Matthias JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-34 kg 3 POKORNY, Leila JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-34 kg 4 BERK, Lukas JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
+42 kg 1 ROKAS, Konstantin JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
+42 kg 2 SCHEIBER, Quentin JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
Duo U10
Men 1 BERK, Lukas / SCHEIBER, Quentin JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
Men 2 WIENISCH, Marcel / ZILAHI, Matthias JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
Men 3 SCHRENK, Leonhard / SCHRENK, Lukas JJR Tsunami A.
Women 1 POKORNY, Leila / POKORNY, Lena JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
Women 2 HÖR, Natalie / STRAUSS, Ines JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
Mixed 1 POKORNY, Lena / KERBL, Tobias JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
Mixed 2 HÖR, Natalie / BERK, Lukas JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
Fighting Men U8
-27 kg 1 POKORNY, Lena JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-27 kg 2 WIENISCH, Marcel JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-27 kg 3 RISTIC, Vladan Sportunion Wien 9
Duo U8
Mixed 1 AVDIC, Emina / WEISS, Christian JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
Mixed 2 GROLIG, Larissa / KADLEC, Marlene JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
NeWaza U10 Men
-30 kg 1 BAYER, Patrick JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-30 kg 2 WIENISCH, Marcel JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
NeWaza U12 Men
-33 kg 1 FRIEDL, Matteo JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-33 kg 2 NOREE, Dalian JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-41 kg 1 DISTEL, Sebastian JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-41 kg 2 ZILAHI, Clemens JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-41 kg 3 KERBL, Jakob JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-41 kg 4 SCHEIBER, Quentin JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
NeWaza U15 Men
-56 kg 1 WEISZ, Matthias Wado Te Jutsu Leopoldstadt
-56 kg 2 JAHN, Philipp JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
NeWaza U15 Women
-62 kg 1 BERGEN, Cornelia JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-62 kg 2 KLIMES, Kerstin JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
+62 kg 1 KLIMES, Katharina JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
+62 kg 2 KLIMES, Kerstin JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
NeWaza U18 Men
-56 kg 1 WEISZ, Matthias Wado Te Jutsu Leopoldstadt
-56 kg 2 POKORNY, Philipp JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-69 kg 1 URAK, Lukas JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
-69 kg 2 SCHMIDT, Adrian JJR Tsunami Alterlaa
NeWaza Allg. Klasse Men
-85 kg 1 DIETL, Philipp GB Austria
-85 kg 2 GÄRTNER, Philipp GB Austria
-85 kg 3 RISTIC, Nenad Sportunion Wien 9

Panoramen:

 

Duo:

 

Bewegungsstudien:

 

Fighting Fotos:

 

Fighting Videos:

Siegerehrung: